возможно пригодится
«Каит-Спорт» 2 : 9 «Приалит»
«СпортАкадемКлуб» 6 : 0 «Зенит»
«Локомотив» 2 : 3 «Троицк»
«Химки» 4 : 0 «Буревестник»
«Домодедово» 0 : 2 «Чертаново»
Максимов
Хабаров
«Росич» 3 : 0 «ФШМ»
«Зеленоград» 2 : 0 «Столица»
«Ника» 2 : 1 «Солярис»
«Строгино» 1 : 1 «Школа мяча»
«Квазар» 9 : 2 «Спартак-2»
XVII тур 20 августа
«Зенит» 1 : 2 «Каит-Спорт»
«Приалит» 3 : 2 «Химки»
«Буревестник» 1 : 1 «Домодедово»
«Чертаново» 0 : 1 «Локомотив»
«СпортАкадемКлуб» 1 : 1 «Троицк»
«Столица» 5 : 2 «ФШМ»
«Росич» 1 : 2 «Строгино»
«Школа мяча» 9 : 0 «Спартак-2»
«Квазар» 8 : 0 «Ника»
«Солярис» 0 : 3 «Зеленоград»
XVIII тур 27 августа
«Буревестник» 0 : 2 «Росич»
«Чертаново» 2 : 1 «ФШМ»
Никулин
Тюменцев
«Троицк» 3 : 4 «Строгино»
«СпортАкадемКлуб» 4 : 0 «Спартак-2»
«Приалит» 7 : 1 «Ника»
«Каит-Спорт» 2 : 1 «Столица»
«Химки» 2 : 1 «Школа мяча»
«Домодедово» 0 : 3 (т.п.) «Квазар»
«Локомотив» 2 : 0 «Солярис»
«Зенит» 0 : 6 «Зеленоград»
XIX тур 3 сентября
«Домодедово» 0 : 7 «Приалит»
«Троицк» 5 : 0 «Зенит»
«Химки» 5 : 1 «Каит-Спорт»
«СпортАкадемКлуб» 2 : 1 «Чертаново»
Мельник
«Локомотив» 4 : 2 «Буревестник»
«Спартак-2» 0 : 8 «Росич»
«Солярис» 1 : 1 «Столица»
«Строгино» 2 : 0 «ФШМ»
«Зеленоград» 4 : 0 «Квазар»
«Ника» 0 : 7 «Школа мяча»
XX тур 10 сентября
«Зенит» 0 : 1 «Химки»
«Каит-Спорт» 1 : 4 «Домодедово»
«Приалит» 2 : 0 «Локомотив»
«Буревестник» «СпортАкадемКлуб»
«Чертаново» 0 : 3 «Троицк»
«Столица» 2 : 6 «Строгино»
«ФШМ» 4 : 0 «Спартак-2»
«Росич» 10 : 0 «Ника»
«Школа мяча» 1 : 0 «Зеленоград»
«Квазар» 3 : 2 «Солярис»
XXI тур 17 сентября
«Росич» 4 : 0 «Чертаново»
«ФШМ» 2 : 3 «Троицк»
«Строгино» 1 : 1 «СпортАкадемКлуб»
«Спартак-2» 2 : 5 «Приалит»
«Ника» 4 : 6 «Каит-Спорт»
«Столица» 1 : 3 «Химки»
«Школа мяча» 4 : 0 «Домодедово»
«Квазар» 0 : 1 «Локомотив»
«Солярис» 1 : 1 «Зенит»
«Зеленоград» 5 : 0 «Буревестник»
XXII тур 24 сентября
«СпортАкадемКлуб» 2 : 4 «Приалит»
«Чертаново» 9 : 1 «Зенит»
Жижин-5
Удалов
Мережко
Мирошин
Кривопалов
«Локомотив» 10 : 1 «Каит-Спорт»
«Домодедово» 0 : 2 «Химки»
«Троицк» «Буревестник»
«Зеленоград» 1 : 2 «Росич»
«Квазар» 2 : 2 «Столица»
«Ника» 0 : 3 «ФШМ»
«Спартак-2» 1 : 7 «Строгино»
«Солярис» 1 : 4 «Школа мяча»
XXIII тур 1 октября
«Зенит» 0 : 3 «Домодедово»
«Химки» 2 : 3 «Локомотив»
«Каит-Спорт» 1 : 2 «СпортАкадемКлуб»
«Приалит» 2 : 1 «Троицк»
«Буревестник» 1 : 1 «Чертаново»
Филиппов
«Столица» 3 : 5 «Спартак-2»
«Строгино» 8 : 1 «Ника»
«ФШМ» 0 : 4 «Зеленоград»
«Росич» 11 : 2 «Солярис»
«Школа мяча» «Квазар»
XXIV тур 8 октября
«Зеленоград» 2 : 0 «Чертаново»
«Троицк» 2 : 3 «Росич»
«СпортАкадемКлуб» 3 : 0 «ФШМ»
«Приалит» 4 : 2 «Строгино»
«Каит-Спорт» 7 : 1 «Спартак-2»
«Химки» 3 : 1 «Ника»
«Домодедово» 2 : 2 «Столица»
«Локомотив» 2 : 0 «Школа мяча»
«Зенит» 1 : 4 «Квазар»
«Буревестник» 4 : 2 «Солярис»
XXV тур 15 октября
«Чертаново» «Приалит»
«Буревестник» «Зенит»
«Троицк» «Каит-Спорт»
«СпортАкадемКлуб» «Химки»
«Локомотив» «Домодедово»
«Квазар» «Росич»
«Школа мяча» «Столица»
«Солярис» «ФШМ»
«Зеленоград» «Строгино»
«Ника» «Спартак-2»
XXVI тур 22 октября
«Росич» «СпортАкадемКлуб»
«ФШМ» «Приалит»
«Строгино» «Каит-Спорт»
«Спартак-2» «Химки»
«Ника» «Домодедово»
«Столица» «Локомотив»
«Школа мяча» «Зенит»
«Квазар» «Буревестник»
«Солярис» «Чертаново»
«Зеленоград» «Троицк»
XXVII тур 29 октября
«Столица» «Ника»
«Спартак-2» «Зеленоград»
«Строгино» «Солярис»
«ФШМ» «Квазар»
«Росич» «Школа мяча»
«Зенит» «Локомотив»
«Домодедово» «СпортАкадемКлуб»
«Химки» «Троицк»
«Каит-Спорт» «Чертаново»
«Приалит» «Буревестник»
XXVIII тур 5 ноября
«Приалит» «Росич»
«Каит-Спорт» «ФШМ»
«Химки» «Строгино»
«Домодедово» «Спартак-2»
«Локомотив» «Ника»
«Зенит» «Столица»
«Буревестник» «Школа мяча»
«Чертаново» «Квазар»
«Троицк» «Солярис»
«СпортАкадемКлуб» 2 : 5 «Зеленоград»